TV-PROGRAMMAOVERZICHT 4.1
Maandag 18 Mrt 2024 | ||
TIJD | PROGRAMMA | LOGO/INFO |
09.06 | Kids Network | |
13.00 | NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie | |
14.00 | Film: LEGO DC Comics Super Heroes: Aquaman - Rage of Atlantis (2018) | |
15.20 | Show: The Weeknd x Dawn FM Experience (2022) | |
16.00 | Magazine 4 | |
16.35 | Film: Afterlife of the Party (2021) | |
18.50 | Serie: The Simpsons | |
19.10 | 10 Minuten Jeugdjournaal | |
19.30 | Serie: Ghosts | |
20.00 | NOS Sportjournaal | |
20.30 | NOS Journaal | |
21.00 | CBNS Trekkingen: High 5, Tek ‘2 & Double Tek’2, Match 3 | |
21.10 | Een Vandaag | |
21.40 | Serie: Expats | |
22.40 | Octavia Spencer Week: The Help (2011) |
Dinsdag 19 Mrt 2024 | ||
TIJD | PROGRAMMA | LOGO |
09.10 | Kids Network | |
13.00 | Nieuwsuur | |
13.40 | Film: Pixy Dragons (2019) | |
14.55 | Docu: Attenborough: 60 Years in the Wild (2012) | |
16.00 | Magazine 4 | |
16.35 | Film: Pinocchio (2020) | |
18.50 | Serie: The Simpsons | |
19.15 | 10 Minuten Jeugdjournaal | |
19.30 | Serie: United States of Al | |
20.30 | NOS Sportjournaal | |
20.45 | NOS Journaal | |
21.00 | CBNS Trekkingen: High 5, Tek ‘2 & Double Tek’2, Match 3, Payday | |
21.10 | Een Vandaag | |
21.40 | Octavia Spencer Week: Fruitvale Station (2013) | |
23.10 | Serie: The Kominsky Method |
Woensdag 13 Mrt 2024 | ||
TIJD | PROGRAMMA | LOGO |
08.50 | Kids Network | |
13.00 | Nieuwsuur | |
13.40 | Film: Fireheart (2022) | |
15.15 | Docu: Africa's Hunters: Kings Of Nsefu (2019) | |
16.00 | Magazine 4 | |
16.35 | Film: Mamma Mia! (2008) | |
18.25 | Serie: Legends of the Fork | |
18.50 | Serie: The Simpsons | |
19.15 | 10 Minuten Jeugdjournaal | |
19.30 | Serie: Friends | |
20.00 | TMZ Showbizz | |
20.30 | NOS Journaal | |
21.00 | CBNS Trekkingen: High 5, Tek ‘2 & Double Tek’2, Match 3, Lotto & Lotto Plus | |
21.10 | Topsport Journaal | |
21.45 | Een Vandaag | |
22.20 | Avondfilm: Mystery Road (2013) |
Donderdag 14 Mrt 2024 | ||
TIJD | PROGRAMMA | LOGO |
09.05 | Kids Network | |
13.00 | Nieuwsuur | |
13.40 | Film: Go Fish (2019) | |
15.00 | Docu: Chernobyl: The Invisible Enemy (2021) | |
16.00 | Magazine 4 | |
16.35 | Film: Garage Sale Mystery: Murder by Text (2017) | |
18.00 | Serie: Modern Marvels | |
18.50 | Serie: The Simpsons | |
19.15 | 10 Minuten Jeugdjournaal | |
19.30 | Serie: Call Me Kat | |
20.00 | NOS Sportjournaal | |
20.30 | NOS Journaal | |
21.00 | CBNS Trekkingen: High 5, Tek ‘2 & Double Tek’2, Match 3 | |
21.10 | Een Vandaag | |
21.45 | Avondfilm: Self Reliance (2023) | |
23.15 | Serie: Mr. & Mrs. Smith |
Vrijdag 15 Mrt 2024 | ||
TIJD | PROGRAMMA | LOGO/INFO |
08.30 | Kids Network | |
13.00 | Nieuwsuur | |
13.40 | Film: Snoopy Presents: Welcome Home, Franklin (2024) | |
14.20 | Docu: APEX: The Secret Race Across America (2019) | |
16.00 | Magazine 4 | |
16.35 | Film: Surprise Me! (2017) | |
18.20 | Serie: Lip Sync Battle | |
18.50 | Serie: The Simpsons | |
19.15 | 10 Minuten Jeugdjournaal | |
19.30 | Serie: Night Court | |
20.00 | NOS Sport Journaal | |
20.30 | NOS Journaal | |
21.00 | CBNS Trekkingen: High 5, Tek ‘2 & Double Tek’2, Match 3, Payday | |
21.10 | Een Vandaag | |
21.25 | Serie: 9-1-1 | |
22.10 | Avondfilm: Land of Bad (2024) |
Zaterdag 16 Mrt 2024 | ||
TIJD | PROGRAMMA | LOGO |
08.00 | Film: Kim Possible: So the Drama (2005) | |
09.10 | Nieuwsuur | |
09.50 | Film: Admission (2013) | |
11.40 | Docu: Open Wide (2024) | |
13.25 | Film: A Slice of Chicago Romance (2022) | |
15.00 | Spel TV | |
16.00 | Film: Godzilla vs. Kong (2021) | |
17.55 | Show: Coco Tea: LIVE at Garance Reggae Festival (2012) | |
18.10 | Serie: Shark Tank | |
19.00 u | De Weekkrant | |
19.25 | Serie: Selling Sunset | |
20.15 | NOS SportJournaal | |
20.30 | NOS Journaal | |
21.00 | CBNS Trekkingen: High 5, Tek ‘2 & Double Tek’2, Match 3, Lotto & Lotto Plus | |
21.10 | Serie: Dr. Pimple Popper | |
21.55 | Serie: Making a Murderer | |
23.00 | Avondfilm: Aporia (2023) |
Zondag 17 Mrt 2024 | ||
TIJD | PROGRAMMA | LOGO |
08.00 | NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie | |
08.50 | Film: A Wizard's Tale (2018) | |
10.30 | Nieuwsuur | |
11.00 | Film: Military Wives (2019) | |
12.55 | Docu: Amazing Quest: Stories from Ecuador (2022) | |
13.45 | Film: A Million Miles Away (2023) | |
15.50 | Show: BAFTA Film Awards (2024) | |
17.50 | De Weekkrant (herhaling) | |
18.20 | Serie: Mr. Frank Visser doet uitspraak | |
19.00 | Serie: Grey's Anatomy | |
19.50 | NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie | |
20.55 | NOS Journaal | |
21.25 | Start & Finish | |
22.25 | Avondfilm: Miranda's Victim (2023) |